Skip to main content block

History Director General

 Hsieh, Lyu-Cyuan
1st Hsieh, Lyu-Cyuan
History Director General
4th Hu Yin-da Since 2014-12-25 to 2018-05-08
3rd Shieh Jiing-Shiuh Since 2013-07-05 to 2014-12-24
Deputy Cheng, Tsung-Min Since 2012-07-10 to 2013-07-04
3rd Shieh Jiing-Shiuh Since 2009-12-23 to 2012-07-09
2nd Shih Tseng-Kang Since 2007-10-01 to 2009-12-20
1st Hsieh, Lyu-Cyuan Since 1999-01-17 to 2007-10-01
Data: 2014-12-25
Back Top
MENU